Tabla de Amonestados

Por fecha.
  Fecha Equipo Jugador Cant. Amonestaciones
1 19/10/2019 Fac Soccer Nelson Fabian Rojas 1
2 19/10/2019 Fac Soccer William Fernando Mendez 2
3 19/10/2019 Gran Combo Fabian Rodriguez Pe?a 1
4 19/10/2019 Gran Combo Jonatan Mendoza 1
5 19/10/2019 Guayabo Fc Daniel Su?rez 1
6 19/10/2019 Guayabo Fc Ervin Castellanos 2
7 19/10/2019 Guayabo Fc Manuel Suarez 1
8 19/10/2019 Jartasticos Felipe Pardo 1
9 19/10/2019 Jartasticos Luis Torres 1
10 19/10/2019 Jartasticos Nicolas Patiño 1
11 19/10/2019 La Roma Juan Guillermo Samudio Vanegas 1
12 19/10/2019 Manchester Jawin Stiven Mendoza Forero 1
13 05/10/2019 El Bosque Fc Juan Tibocha 1
14 05/10/2019 Jartasticos Felipe Pardo 1
15 05/10/2019 Manchester Misael Padilla Rodriguez 1
16 05/10/2019 Stuttgart Fc Juan David Moreno 1
17 28/09/2019 Fac Soccer Nelson Fabian Rojas 1
18 28/09/2019 Gran Combo Oscar Rodriguez Pe?a 1
19 28/09/2019 Guayabo Fc Ervin Castellanos 1
20 28/09/2019 La Suprema Corte Brayan Diaz 1
21 28/09/2019 La Suprema Corte Daniel Espinosa 1
22 28/09/2019 Manchester Jawin Stiven Mendoza Forero 1
23 28/09/2019 Olimpicos Fc Alejandro Valbuena Lopez 1
24 21/09/2019 Fac Soccer Camilo Daza Quevedo 1
25 21/09/2019 Fac Soccer Nelson Fabian Rojas 1
26 21/09/2019 Gran Combo Jonatan Mendoza 1
27 21/09/2019 Jartasticos Jimmy Jaramillo 1
28 21/09/2019 Olimpicos Fc Sebastian Gonzalez Ramirez 1
29 21/09/2019 Wfc Manuel Ramirez 1
30 14/09/2019 Fac Soccer William Fernando Mendez 1
31 14/09/2019 La Suprema Corte Sebastian 1
32 14/09/2019 La Suprema Corte William Latorre 1
33 14/09/2019 Manchester Edwin Orjuela 1
34 14/09/2019 Olimpicos Fc Alejandro Valbuena Lopez 1
35 14/09/2019 Olimpicos Fc Daniel Celis 2
36 14/09/2019 Olimpicos Fc Sebastian Gonzalez Ramirez 1
37 14/09/2019 Wfc Daniel Guzman 1
38 07/09/2019 Fac Soccer Fabio Cordon 1
39 07/09/2019 Fac Soccer Nelson Fabian Rojas 1
40 07/09/2019 Fac Soccer Placido Alfredo Gutierrez 1
41 07/09/2019 Gran Combo Oscar Rodriguez Pe?a 1
42 07/09/2019 La Roma Deivid Parra 2
43 07/09/2019 La Roma Diego Bareño 1
44 07/09/2019 Manchester Jawin Stiven Mendoza Forero 1
45 07/09/2019 Olimpicos Fc Daniel Celis 1
46 07/09/2019 Olimpicos Fc Hernan Rafael Arroyo Urdaneta 1
47 07/09/2019 Olimpicos Fc Nicolas Torres 1
48 31/08/2019 Jartasticos Daniel Tunarosa 1
49 31/08/2019 Jartasticos Luis Torres 1
50 31/08/2019 La Roma Ivan Ariel Gonzalez Contreras 1
51 31/08/2019 Manchester Jeison Martinez Aldana 1
52 31/08/2019 Olimpicos Fc Daniel Celis 1
53 24/08/2019 La Roma Diego Bareño 1
54 24/08/2019 La Roma Juan Guillermo Samudio Vanegas 1
55 24/08/2019 Stuttgart Fc Ivan Salcedo 1
56 24/08/2019 Stuttgart Fc Juan David Moreno 2
57 24/08/2019 Wfc Cristian Espitia 1
58 10/08/2019 El Bosque Fc Kevin Ruiz 1
59 10/08/2019 Guayabo Fc Oscar Martinez 1
60 10/08/2019 La Suprema Corte Brayan Diaz 1
61 10/08/2019 Manchester Jeison Martinez Aldana 1
62 10/08/2019 Wfc Diego Romero 1
63 03/08/2019 El Bosque Fc German Franco 1
64 03/08/2019 Gran Combo Fabian Rodriguez Pe?a 1
65 03/08/2019 Guayabo Fc Daniel Su?rez 1
66 03/08/2019 Jartasticos Felipe Pardo 1
67 03/08/2019 La Suprema Corte Julian Rodriguez 1
68 03/08/2019 Manchester Edwin Orjuela 1


Acumuladas.

  Equipo Jugador Cant. Amonestaciones
1 Olimpicos Fc Daniel Celis 4
2 Fac Soccer Nelson Fabian Rojas 4
3 Fac Soccer William Fernando Mendez 3
4 Guayabo Fc Ervin Castellanos 3
5 Jartasticos Felipe Pardo 3
6 Manchester Jawin Stiven Mendoza Forero 3
7 Stuttgart Fc Juan David Moreno 3
8 Olimpicos Fc Sebastian Gonzalez Ramirez 2
9 Olimpicos Fc Alejandro Valbuena Lopez 2
10 Gran Combo Jonatan Mendoza 2
11 Gran Combo Oscar Rodriguez Pe?a 2
12 La Roma Diego Bareño 2
13 La Roma Deivid Parra 2
14 Manchester Edwin Orjuela 2
15 La Roma Juan Guillermo Samudio Vanegas 2
16 La Suprema Corte Brayan Diaz 2
17 Manchester Jeison Martinez Aldana 2
18 Guayabo Fc Daniel Su?rez 2
19 Gran Combo Fabian Rodriguez Pe?a 2
20 Jartasticos Luis Torres 2
21 Fac Soccer Fabio Cordon 1
22 La Suprema Corte Julian Rodriguez 1
23 Fac Soccer Camilo Daza Quevedo 1
24 Stuttgart Fc Ivan Salcedo 1
25 El Bosque Fc Kevin Ruiz 1
26 Fac Soccer Placido Alfredo Gutierrez 1
27 La Suprema Corte Sebastian 1
28 Wfc Diego Romero 1
29 El Bosque Fc Juan Tibocha 1
30 La Roma Ivan Ariel Gonzalez Contreras 1
31 La Suprema Corte William Latorre 1
32 Olimpicos Fc Hernan Rafael Arroyo Urdaneta 1
33 Guayabo Fc Manuel Suarez 1
34 Manchester Misael Padilla Rodriguez 1
35 Jartasticos Daniel Tunarosa 1
36 Wfc Manuel Ramirez 1
37 La Suprema Corte Daniel Espinosa 1
38 Guayabo Fc Oscar Martinez 1
39 Olimpicos Fc Nicolas Torres 1
40 Jartasticos Jimmy Jaramillo 1
41 Wfc Cristian Espitia 1
42 Wfc Daniel Guzman 1
43 El Bosque Fc German Franco 1
44 Jartasticos Nicolas Patiño 1




Imprimir    Descargar en XLS